Antarctica flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Byrd

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Byrd. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Byrd with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,9799,308
BustAfghanistan 14,6249,087
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,8439,223
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,2269,461
FarahAfghanistan 14,7179,145
GardizAfghanistan 14,8429,223
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8359,219
HeratAfghanistan 14,9239,273
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,0109,327
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,9289,276
KabulAfghanistan 14,9459,287
KandaharAfghanistan 14,6169,082
KhostAfghanistan 14,8099,203
KunduzAfghanistan 15,1829,434
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,1109,390
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,1909,439
North SalangAfghanistan 15,0319,341
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,0099,327
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,1909,439
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,7409,159
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,5659,051
ShkoderAlbania 15,4839,621
TiranaAlbania 15,4039,572
VloreAlbania 15,3049,510
AdrarAlgeria 13,6108,457
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 14,6309,091
AlgiersAlgeria 14,6359,094
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 14,7259,150
BatnaAlgeria 14,5829,061
BecharAlgeria 13,9688,680
BejaiaAlgeria 14,6669,114
Beni AbbesAlgeria 13,8208,588
BiskraAlgeria 14,4688,991
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 13,7518,545
ChlefAlgeria 14,5479,039
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 14,6459,101
DjanetAlgeria 13,3758,311
DjelfaAlgeria 14,4138,956
El GoleaAlgeria 13,9568,673
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 14,3448,913
GhardaiaAlgeria 14,1738,807
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 14,1328,782
In AmenasAlgeria 13,7938,571
In SalahAlgeria 13,5858,442
MilianaAlgeria 14,5719,055
OranAlgeria 14,4498,979
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 13,2758,249
SkikdaAlgeria 14,7159,144
TamanrassetAlgeria 13,1498,171
TebessaAlgeria 14,5759,057
TimimounAlgeria 13,7678,555
TindoufAlgeria 13,4428,353
TouggourtAlgeria 14,2848,876
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,7354,807
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,2377,604
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,2339,466
HuamboAngola 9,3825,830
LuandaAngola 9,7846,080
LuenaAngola 9,5485,933
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,0685,635
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 2,6651,656
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,6381,639
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,6241,630
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,1351,948
DavisAntarctica 3,4572,148
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,7111,685
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 1,485923
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 5,6843,532
AzulArgentina 5,4213,368
Bahia BlancaArgentina 5,1633,209
BarilocheArgentina 4,7492,951
Buenos AiresArgentina 5,6813,530
CeresArgentina 6,1333,811
ChamicalArgentina 6,0073,733
ChepesArgentina 5,8963,664
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,3052,675
ConcordiaArgentina 6,0473,758
CórdobaArgentina 5,9383,690
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,9293,685
CorrientesArgentina 6,4554,011
EsquelArgentina 4,5542,830
EzeizaArgentina 5,6543,514
FormosaArgentina 6,6014,102
General PicoArgentina 5,4673,397
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8513,636
JuninArgentina 5,6413,506
La PlataArgentina 5,6493,511
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9254,303
La RiojaArgentina 6,1063,795
LaboulayeArgentina 5,6443,507
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,7362,321
Las LomitasArgentina 6,7244,179
Malarg EArgentina 5,3923,350
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,7772,969
Mar Del PlataArgentina 5,3323,313
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8223,618
MendozaArgentina 5,6903,536
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,6963,540
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,1673,832
NeuquenArgentina 5,0383,131
Nueve De JulioArgentina 5,5443,445
OranArgentina 6,8314,245
ParanaArgentina 5,9513,698
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,2393,877
PehuajoArgentina 5,4803,406
PergaminoArgentina 5,7193,554
PigeArgentina 5,2833,283
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,9053,670
PosadasArgentina 6,5144,048
PresidenciaArgentina 6,4964,037
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,6803,530
Punta IndioArgentina 5,6173,490
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,9983,727
ReconquistaArgentina 6,2493,883
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,7413,567
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,6442,264
RivadaviaArgentina 6,7434,190
RosarioArgentina 5,8223,618
SaltaArgentina 6,6254,117
San AntonioArgentina 4,8893,038
San LuisArgentina 5,6893,535
San RafaelArgentina 5,5113,425
Santa RosaArgentina 5,3633,333
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,3253,931
SarmientoArgentina 4,2992,672
TrelewArgentina 4,6242,873
TucumanArgentina 6,4123,985
UshuaiaArgentina 3,3182,062
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,8533,637
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 6,1023,792
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,6543,513
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,5399,656
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,4285,859
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,4133,985
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7554,198
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,7164,795
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7574,820
AmberleyAustralia 6,9434,314
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,8104,232
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,9614,325
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5595,319
CairnsAustralia 8,2515,127
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,1743,837
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9314,928
CedunaAustralia 6,8084,231
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1994,474
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,9364,931
Cobar MoAustralia 6,6544,135
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,6205,356
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,6434,128
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,0314,369
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5495,313
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0155,602
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5645,943
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,5224,053
East SaleAustralia 5,9083,671
Esperance (po)Australia 6,8234,240
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8234,240
EssendonAustralia 5,9923,724
ForrestAustralia 7,0484,379
Gabo IslandAustralia 5,9153,676
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4854,651
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,6794,772
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4365,242
Hobart (airport)Australia 5,3903,349
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 5,3873,348
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,8464,875
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1634,451
Launceston WsoAustralia 5,5353,439
LavertonAustralia 5,9813,717
LearmonthAustralia 8,2165,105
LongreachAustralia 7,5624,699
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,5624,699
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 6,3933,972
Low HeadAustralia 5,5973,478
Mackay MoAustralia 7,7214,798
Macquarie IslandAustralia 3,9202,436
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2455,124
MeekatharraAustralia 7,6674,764
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,0013,729
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,9833,718
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,4253,993
Mount GambierAustralia 6,0673,770
Mount IsaAustralia 7,9544,942
Norfolk IslandAustralia 6,4974,037
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,2555,130
Nowra RanAustralia 6,1883,845
NuriootpaAustralia 6,4564,012
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2645,136
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2834,526
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1234,426
Port HedlandAustralia 8,3515,190
RichmondAustralia 6,3293,933
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,4504,629
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,2843,905
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,2933,911
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,1655,074
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,1665,075
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,0075,597
TibooburraAustralia 6,9504,319
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,9724,954
WaggaAustralia 6,2233,867
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,5525,936
WilliamtownAustralia 6,3973,975
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,2345,117
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6404,747
WoomeraAustralia 6,8584,262
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7335,427
GrazAustria 15,9569,915
InnsbruckAustria 15,9209,893
KlagenfurtAustria 15,9019,881
LinzAustria 16,0719,987
SalzburgAustria 16,0059,946
ViennaAustria 16,10710,009
Zell Am SeeAustria 15,9499,911
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5279,649
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3679,549
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6029,696
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,6069,698
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6079,698
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,07210,609
LerwickUk 17,07110,608
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,6449,721
QubaAzerbaijan 15,6899,750
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6669,735
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,4949,628
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,6099,699
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,6979,754
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5279,649
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4149,579
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5999,694
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,7139,764
Horta, FaialAzores 14,2318,843
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 14,2058,827
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 14,2858,877
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,9517,426
MuharraqBahrain 14,0218,713
ChittagongBangladesh 13,4288,345
DhakaBangladesh 13,5838,440
CharnocksBarbados 10,8916,768
BrestBelarus 16,63610,338
GomelBelarus 16,76210,416
GrodnoBelarus 16,80310,441
MinskBelarus 16,88710,494
MogilevBelarus 16,92110,515
VitebskBelarus 17,06410,604
BrusselsBelgium 16,18110,055
D’UccleBelgium 16,18110,055
OstendeBelgium 16,20210,068
Belize CityBelize 11,0016,836
BeninBenin 11,2917,016
BohiconBenin 11,3757,069
CotonouBenin 11,2917,016
KandiBenin 11,8267,349
NatitingouBenin 11,7107,277
ParakouBenin 11,6257,224
SaveBenin 11,4777,132
BermudaBermuda 12,9308,035
La PazBolivia 7,4984,659
Santa CruzBolivia 7,4394,623
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,6619,732
FrancistownBotswana 8,5905,338
MaunBotswana 8,6835,396
TshaneBotswana 8,2205,108
AimoresBrazil 7,6534,756
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4895,275
AltamiraBrazil 9,2305,736
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6835,396
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2054,477
ApodiBrazil 9,2305,735
AracajuBrazil 8,6675,386
AracuaiBrazil 7,9204,922
AragarcasBrazil 7,8374,870
AraxaBrazil 7,5334,681
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,9415,556
BageBrazil 6,1143,800
BambuiBrazil 7,5034,663
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4094,604
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0195,604
BarcelosBrazil 9,2905,773
BarraBrazil 8,5335,302
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1055,658
BarreirasBrazil 8,3815,208
BelémBrazil 9,4905,897
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5504,691
BelterraBrazil 9,2445,744
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7325,426
Bom JesusBrazil 6,4734,022
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2895,151
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9284,927
BrevesBrazil 9,4275,858
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5034,663
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,2524,507
CabroboBrazil 8,8865,522
CaceresBrazil 7,7234,799
CaetiteBrazil 8,2185,107
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0955,652
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2954,533
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,9424,314
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,2124,482
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0335,613
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1115,040
CaparaoBrazil 7,5254,676
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5814,711
CaratingaBrazil 7,5984,721
CaravelasBrazil 7,8794,896
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1815,084
CarolinaBrazil 8,8635,508
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,9054,291
CataguasesBrazil 7,4144,607
CatalaoBrazil 7,6654,763
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3244,551
CaxiasBrazil 9,2105,723
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,4043,980
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2755,764
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,3844,588
ChapecoBrazil 6,6024,103
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,1665,075
CipoBrazil 8,6215,357
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,7295,424
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6574,758
CordeiroBrazil 7,3504,567
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2415,121
CorumbaBrazil 7,3944,594
CoximBrazil 7,5064,664
CrateusBrazil 9,2285,734
CuiabaBrazil 7,8054,850
CuritibaBrazil 6,8504,257
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7404,810
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9264,925
DouradosBrazil 7,0964,410
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,2414,500
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,2313,872
EspinosaBrazil 8,1145,042
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5305,922
FloraniaBrazil 9,1975,715
FlorestaBrazil 8,8925,526
FlorianoBrazil 9,0085,598
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,6264,118
FormosaBrazil 7,9674,951
FortalezaBrazil 9,4215,854
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,7384,187
FrancaBrazil 7,4164,608
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9005,531
GoianiaBrazil 7,8074,852
GoiasBrazil 7,8734,892
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7064,789
GrajauBrazil 9,0505,624
GuairaBrazil 6,9044,290
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3565,814
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9834,961
IbiriteBrazil 7,5384,684
IguatuBrazil 9,1235,669
IlheusBrazil 8,2045,098
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0605,630
IndaialBrazil 6,6894,156
IpameriBrazil 7,7124,793
IraiBrazil 6,5834,091
IreceBrazil 8,5335,303
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4245,235
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1285,673
ItaitubaBrazil 9,0465,621
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7984,846
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4504,630
ItapevaBrazil 7,0174,361
ItirucuBrazil 8,3445,185
ItuacuBrazil 8,2695,138
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1034,414
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,0854,402
JacobinaBrazil 8,5735,327
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3255,795
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1275,672
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7524,817
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,3604,574
LavrasBrazil 7,3874,590
LencoisBrazil 8,4045,222
LinharesBrazil 7,6824,773
LondrinaBrazil 7,0374,373
MacapaBrazil 9,6065,969
MacauBrazil 9,3115,786
MaceioBrazil 8,8305,487
MachadoBrazil 7,3224,550
ManausBrazil 9,1025,656
MarabaBrazil 9,0495,623
MaringaBrazil 7,0194,362
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,3285,797
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1035,035
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6775,392
MonteiroBrazil 8,9995,592
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9034,911
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2815,767
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5555,316
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3194,548
ObidosBrazil 9,3125,787
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8355,490
ParacatuBrazil 7,7914,842
ParanaBrazil 8,2845,148
ParanaguaBrazil 6,8534,258
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4404,623
ParintinsBrazil 9,2135,725
ParnaibaBrazil 9,4355,863
Passo FundoBrazil 6,4824,028
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6474,752
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8945,527
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8115,475
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0304,990
PeixeBrazil 8,3265,174
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7705,450
PicosBrazil 9,0045,595
PiraiBrazil 7,2554,508
PirenopolisBrazil 7,9024,910
PompeuBrazil 7,6084,728
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0484,379
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3905,835
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,7274,180
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,4185,231
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,3113,922
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4725,264
PosseBrazil 8,1425,060
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,2505,748
RecifeBrazil 9,0225,607
RemansoBrazil 8,7125,413
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,2245,111
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,2384,498
Rio NegroBrazil 6,7654,204
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6404,747
SalvadorBrazil 8,4095,226
Santa MariaBrazil 6,3003,915
SantaremBrazil 9,2725,762
SantosBrazil 7,0674,392
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,2474,504
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,8575,504
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,1015,656
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,5254,054
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,4183,988
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,2924,531
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4485,871
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7624,824
São PauloBrazil 7,1094,418
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3124,544
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,3035,159
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6575,379
SerrinhaBrazil 8,5525,314
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5954,719
SobralBrazil 9,3955,838
SoureBrazil 9,5695,946
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5145,291
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 5,8903,660
SurubimBrazil 9,0315,612
TaguatingaBrazil 8,3275,174
TarauacaBrazil 8,3775,206
TauaBrazil 9,1415,681
TefeBrazil 8,9995,592
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8234,861
TeresinaBrazil 9,1965,715
TiriosBrazil 9,7606,065
TorresBrazil 6,4133,985
TracuateuaBrazil 9,5585,940
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3124,543
TriunfoBrazil 8,9825,582
TucuruiBrazil 9,2185,728
TuriacuBrazil 9,5175,914
UaupesBrazil 9,3475,809
UbatubaBrazil 7,1444,439
UberabaBrazil 7,4954,657
VassourasBrazil 7,2854,527
VicosaBrazil 7,4814,649
VitoriaBrazil 7,5764,708
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1535,066
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2955,776
BurgasBulgaria 15,6339,715
LomBulgaria 15,7239,771
PlevenBulgaria 15,6969,753
PlovdivBulgaria 15,5609,669
SadovoBulgaria 15,5619,670
SandanskiBulgaria 15,4759,616
SofiaBulgaria 15,5979,692
VarnaBulgaria 15,7169,766
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,8847,385
BurundiBurundi 10,5906,581
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,0747,503
SiemreapCambodia 12,2887,636
BatouriCameroon 11,2687,002
DoualaCameroon 11,1496,928
GarouaCameroon 11,7917,327
MamfeCameroon 11,3317,041
MarouaCameroon 11,9277,411
NgaoundereCameroon 11,5757,193
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3467,051
YaoundeCameroon 11,1576,933
YokoCameroon 11,3597,059
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,3498,917
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,3738,932
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 16,51210,261
Alert Bay, BcCanada 14,6659,113
Alert, NunavutCanada 18,30411,374
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,6199,085
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,4288,966
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,5949,069
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,3878,940
Baker Lake, NtCanada 16,11510,014
Banff, AbCanada 14,5919,067
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,3208,898
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,2409,470
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,4979,008
Bissett, MbCanada 14,6509,104
Blue River, BcCanada 14,6939,131
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2478,853
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,8639,236
Brandon, MbCanada 14,5009,011
Broadview, SkCanada 14,5389,034
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,76710,419
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,5699,053
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,0018,700
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,9509,290
Byron Bay, NtCanada 16,55410,287
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,5859,063
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 16,60510,319
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,4568,983
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,70310,380
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 16,83010,458
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,0029,944
Cape Parry, NtCanada 16,70210,379
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,5559,044
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,6909,129
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,3769,555
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,3798,935
Chapais, QcCanada 14,7069,138
Charlo, NbCanada 14,6189,084
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,4728,993
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,4788,997
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,4989,009
Chatham, NbCanada 14,5239,025
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 16,0439,969
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,1039,385
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,2569,480
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,5139,640
Clinton Point, NtCanada 16,63410,336
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 17,02410,579
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,9599,296
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,4989,009
Comox, BcCanada 14,4298,966
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 16,18810,059
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 16,19610,064
Coronation, AbCanada 14,6969,132
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,4158,958
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 14,9919,316
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,6329,092
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 15,0959,380
Dease Lake, BcCanada 15,4079,574
Deer Lake, NfCanada 14,8839,249
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 16,79910,439
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,6369,095
Dryden, OnCanada 14,5389,034
Earlton, OnCanada 14,3958,945
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,8309,216
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,8699,240
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,8599,233
Edson, AbCanada 14,8569,232
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,6059,076
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,7399,780
Estevan, SkCanada 14,4088,953
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,8109,203
Eureka, NtCanada 17,88611,115
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,0299,339
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 15,4419,595
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 15,2059,449
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 15,4409,595
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,5299,029
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,7659,796
Fort Smith, NtCanada 15,5789,680
Fort St John, BcCanada 15,1509,415
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 15,3909,564
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,3918,942
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,3848,939
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 16,30310,131
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 14,8989,258
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,2469,474
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,3288,904
Golden, BcCanada 14,6029,074
Goose, NfCanada 15,2839,497
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,1918,819
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 15,0339,341
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,3108,892
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,6169,082
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,6979,754
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,2938,882
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,3198,898
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,9218,651
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,2839,497
Harrow, OnCanada 13,7638,553
Hay River, NtCanada 15,6649,734
Hope, BcCanada 14,3878,940
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 16,90010,502
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,6219,707
Inuvik, NtCanada 16,51410,262
Iqaluit, NtCanada 16,30310,131
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 17,68010,987
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,8199,209
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,5359,032
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,5829,062
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,5829,061
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,4528,980
Kenora, OnCanada 14,5229,024
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0748,746
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 16,68310,367
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 16,44010,216
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,6939,752
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,2658,865
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,0579,356
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,4008,948
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 16,51810,265
Langara, BcCanada 14,9559,293
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,8429,223
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,4308,967
London, OnCanada 13,8928,633
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 16,78510,430
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,2659,486
Lytton, BcCanada 14,4828,999
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 16,62610,331
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,3108,892
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,3708,930
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 16,0059,945
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,7209,147
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,4708,992
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,3998,948
Moncton, NbCanada 14,4368,970
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,6609,110
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,2558,858
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,2458,852
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,5219,024
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,8079,201
Morden, MbCanada 14,4308,967
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,1258,778
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,6159,703
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,3678,928
Natashquan, QcCanada 14,9229,273
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,1289,401
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 16,16210,043
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,7829,186
North Bay, OnCanada 14,2788,872
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,2068,828
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,2058,827
Peace River, AbCanada 15,1499,414
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 16,61010,322
Penticton, BcCanada 14,3978,946
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2568,859
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,0558,734
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,7369,157
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,3858,939
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 14,6789,121
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,5419,036
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,5099,016
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,8419,222
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,8909,253
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,9499,290
Princeton, BcCanada 14,6389,096
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 17,26710,730
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,4208,961
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,7959,194
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,7039,137
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,6679,114
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,5389,034
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5369,033
Resolute, NtCanada 17,26710,730
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,5649,050
Roberval, QcCanada 14,5989,072
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,2678,866
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,3978,946
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,3338,907
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,8399,221
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 16,71410,386
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,5699,053
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,7209,147
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,2398,848
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,3559,542
Scott, SkCanada 14,7359,156
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,8639,236
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,2928,881
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,2688,866
Shingle Point, YtCanada 16,60010,316
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,5389,034
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,5769,058
Slave Lake, AbCanada 15,0489,351
Smithers, BcCanada 15,0019,322
Stephenville, NfCanada 14,7919,191
Summerside, PeCanada 14,4859,001
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,5079,015
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,5079,015
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,5119,017
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 16,70510,381
Terrace, BcCanada 14,9649,299
Teslin, YtCanada 15,6109,700
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,9449,286
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 15,5789,680
Thompson, MbCanada 15,1659,424
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,4038,950
Timmins, OnCanada 14,5009,010
Tofino, BcCanada 14,3608,923
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,9778,686
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,9808,687
Trenton, OnCanada 14,0528,732
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 15,0029,323
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,5499,041
Uranium City, SkCanada 15,5369,654
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,4828,999
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,3698,929
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,8549,230
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,8399,221
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,3088,891
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,2788,872
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,1509,414
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,9488,667
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,5939,690
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,6819,745
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,0828,750
Windsor, OnCanada 13,7908,569
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,5179,021
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,6869,126
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,1678,804
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,8469,847
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,6389,096
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 13,3338,285
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 13,3758,311
SalCape Verde 11,9677,436
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3187,033
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0227,470
AbecheChad 12,3917,700
FayaChad 12,8277,971
MoundouChad 11,7447,298
N’DjamenaChad 12,1237,534
AntofagastaChile 6,7004,164
AricaChile 7,2624,513
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,2212,623
ChicoChile 4,1492,578
ChillanChile 5,2343,252
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,1973,229
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,2683,895
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,2332,631
Curico-General FreireChile 5,4243,371
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0234,364
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,8913,661
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,1321,946
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,9783,715
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,7782,969
ParronChile 5,5093,423
Puerto AysenChile 4,2612,648
Puerto MonttChile 4,6872,913
Punta ArenasChile 3,4682,155
QuinteroChile 5,6313,499
SantiagoChile 5,5933,476
SewellChile 5,5343,439
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,9863,098
ValdiviaChile 4,8643,022
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,8983,044
VallenarChile 6,0963,788
ValparaisoChile 5,6413,506
AltaiChina 16,27110,111
BeijingChina 15,0109,327
ChangchunChina 15,2749,491
ChangduChina 14,3378,909
ChangshaChina 13,7908,569
ChengduChina 14,1958,821
ChongqingChina 14,0268,716
DuianChina 14,8929,254
ErlianChina 15,4879,624
GanzhouChina 13,4938,385
GuangzhouChina 13,2278,220
HaikouChina 12,9258,032
HailarChina 15,9589,917
HamiChina 15,6679,736
HetanChina 15,1749,429
JiuquanChina 15,2689,488
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,4519,601
KashiChina 15,4599,607
KunmingChina 13,5888,444
LanzhouChina 14,7899,190
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2458,852
NanchangChina 13,7788,562
NanjingChina 14,1008,762
NanningChina 13,2468,231
PingbianChina 14,1188,773
QingdaoChina 14,5179,021
QiqiharChina 15,6809,743
RuoqiangChina 15,3119,514
ShanghaiChina 13,9698,680
ShantouChina 13,1958,199
ShenyangChina 15,0769,368
TaiyuanChina 14,8209,209
TaoyuanChina 13,2988,263
TengchongChina 13,6558,486
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,8409,843
Xi’AnChina 14,5169,020
XichangChina 13,9128,645
YanjiChina 15,0879,375
YichangChina 14,0848,752
YinchuanChina 15,0149,330
YiningChina 15,9189,891
ZhengzhouChina 14,4859,001
ZhijiangChina 13,7538,546
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,2735,762
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,3445,806
AraucaColombia 10,0576,250
BarranquillaColombia 10,4226,476
Benito SalasColombia 9,5415,929
BogotáColombia 9,7486,057
Camilo DazaColombia 10,1276,293
El CaranoColombia 9,8276,107
Las GaviotasColombia 9,7776,075
MatecanaColombia 9,7396,052
PeralesColombia 9,7056,031
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,0066,218
Rafael NunezColombia 10,3646,440
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,5236,539
Simon BolivarColombia 10,4576,498
VanguardiaColombia 9,6966,025
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,8305,487
YariguiesColombia 10,0086,219
MoroniComoros 9,7696,070
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,2086,343
LimonCosta Rica 10,2196,350
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1996,338
San JoseCosta Rica 10,2036,340
CrikvenicaCroatia 15,7469,784
DubrovnikCroatia 15,5239,646
SibenikCroatia 15,6089,699
SplitCroatia 15,5929,689
ZagrebCroatia 15,8369,841
CamagueyCuba 11,5427,173
CasablancaCuba 11,6867,262
HavanaCuba 11,6657,249
WillemstadCuraçao 10,6486,617
FamagustaCyprus 14,8909,253
LarnacaCyprus 14,8609,234
LimassolCyprus 14,8339,217
NicosiaCyprus 14,8879,251
BrnoCzech Republic 16,21010,073
ChebCzech Republic 16,24110,092
MosnovCzech Republic 16,29210,124
PragueCzech Republic 16,27510,113
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3007,022
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8386,735
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3076,405
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6475,994
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1076,281
CopenhagenDenmark 16,84810,469
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 16,85210,472
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 16,74910,408
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 16,81010,446
MarstalDenmark 16,72410,392
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 16,75310,411
OdenseDenmark 16,78010,427
RandersDenmark 16,88710,494
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 16,84210,466
StudsgårdDenmark 16,82810,457
TønderDenmark 16,70410,380
TylstrupDenmark 16,96310,541
TystofteDenmark 16,78110,428
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 16,98910,557
VestervigDenmark 16,89110,496
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3507,674
Melville HallDominica 11,1336,918
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,4457,112
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,4137,092
AzuaDominican Republic 11,3167,032
BaniDominican Republic 11,2987,020
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,2797,009
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,3607,059
CabreraDominican Republic 11,4547,118
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,3627,060
CotuiDominican Republic 11,3927,079
DajabonDominican Republic 11,4257,100
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,2927,017
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,3317,041
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3697,065
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,4477,113
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,3667,063
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3577,058
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,3297,040
ImbertDominican Republic 11,4577,119
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,3877,076
JimaniDominican Republic 11,2837,012
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,3317,041
La VegaDominican Republic 11,3987,083
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,3257,038
LuperonDominican Republic 11,4667,125
MichesDominican Republic 11,3947,080
MocaDominican Republic 11,4177,095
MoncionDominican Republic 11,4137,092
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,4577,119
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,3647,061
NaguaDominican Republic 11,4267,100
NeybaDominican Republic 11,3057,025
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,2526,992
PimentelDominican Republic 11,4007,084
PoloDominican Republic 11,2636,999
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,4587,120
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,3377,045
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,4517,116
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4127,091
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3277,038
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,3977,082
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,4187,095
SamanaDominican Republic 11,4147,093
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,3247,037
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4037,086
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,3247,037
San JuanDominican Republic 11,3447,049
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3397,046
SanchezDominican Republic 11,4107,091
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4227,098
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,4177,094
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,3227,036
TamayoDominican Republic 11,2997,021
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,3447,049
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,4037,086
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,4437,111
YamasaDominican Republic 11,3577,057
YasicaDominican Republic 11,4437,111
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,8953,663
CanarEcuador 8,8845,521
GuayaquilEcuador 8,9165,540
IzobambaEcuador 9,1305,674
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,1635,694
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,7175,417
MilagroEcuador 8,9245,545
OtavaloEcuador 9,2005,717
PichilingueEcuador 9,0385,616
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0325,612
PuyoEcuador 9,0125,600
QuitoEcuador 9,1535,688
RumipambaEcuador 9,0585,629
San GabrielEcuador 9,2475,746
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,4148,957
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,2958,883
AswanEgypt 13,6458,479
AsyutEgypt 13,9678,679
BahariyaEgypt 14,0878,754
Beni SuefEgypt 14,1938,820
CairoEgypt 14,3118,893
DabaaEgypt 14,3808,936
DakhlaEgypt 13,7758,560
El ArishEgypt 14,4428,974
El TorEgypt 14,1238,776
FarafraEgypt 13,9368,660
HelwanEgypt 14,2838,875
HurguadaEgypt 14,0068,704
IsmailiaEgypt 14,3738,931
KhargaEgypt 13,7888,568
KosseirEgypt 13,8998,637
LuxorEgypt 13,8338,596
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,3998,947
MinyaEgypt 14,0808,749
Port-SaidEgypt 14,4488,978
Ras ElnakbEgypt 14,2868,878
Ras NsranyEgypt 14,1048,765
Ras-SedrEgypt 14,2668,865
SalloumEgypt 14,3978,946
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,1438,789
SohagEgypt 13,9218,651
St. KatrineEgypt 14,1808,811
TahrirEgypt 14,3638,925
TantaEgypt 14,3818,937
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,5486,555
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,5686,567
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,5836,577
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,5696,568
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,1076,902
AsmaraEritrea 12,7367,914
AssabEritrea 12,5167,777
MassawaEritrea 12,7777,940
TallinEstonia 17,43710,836
TartuEstonia 17,34110,776
VilsandiEstonia 17,28610,742
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0367,479
GonderEthiopia 12,4197,717
NegeleEthiopia 11,6367,231
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,8392,385
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,16010,663
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,15010,657
Laucala BayFiji 7,4964,658
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,5574,696
NandiFiji 7,5574,696
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,1714,456
HelsinkiFinland 17,52010,887
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,54110,900
JoensuuFinland 17,85911,098
JokioinenFinland 17,57310,920
JyvskylFinland 17,77411,045
KajaaniFinland 18,00411,188
KuopioFinland 17,85711,096
KuusamoFinland 18,20311,312
LappeenrantaFinland 17,66610,978
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,44210,839
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,66710,978
OuluFinland 18,03811,209
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 18,31111,379
TampereFinland 17,64610,965
TurkuFinland 17,52210,888
VaasaFinland 17,78311,050
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 15,2969,505
BiarritzFrance 15,2839,497
BordeauxFrance 15,4469,598
BrestFrance 15,7679,798
CaenFrance 15,9209,893
ChateaurouxFrance 15,7089,761
DijonFrance 15,8139,826
GourdonFrance 15,4759,616
GrenobleFrance 15,5979,692
Le MansFrance 15,7979,817
LilleFrance 16,13410,026
LyonFrance 15,6449,721
MarseilleFrance 15,4009,570
MontpellierFrance 15,3949,566
NancyFrance 15,9869,934
NantesFrance 15,6809,744
NiceFrance 15,4589,606
ParisFrance 15,9319,900
PerpignanFrance 15,2839,497
StrasbourgFrance 15,9969,940
ToulonFrance 15,3769,555
ToulouseFrance 15,3529,540
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,1096,282
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9496,182
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,1086,281
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,0156,224
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,1516,308
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8734,892
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,2494,504
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,2514,506
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9704,331
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,3683,957
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4044,601
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,4624,015
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,8724,270
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,6173,491
BitamGabon 10,9646,813
CocobeachGabon 10,8176,722
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5846,577
LambarnGabon 10,6376,610
LastourvilleGabon 10,6606,625
LibrevilleGabon 10,7536,682
MakokouGabon 10,8176,722
MayumbaGabon 10,3466,429
MitzicGabon 10,8226,725
MkamboGabon 10,8826,762
MoandaGabon 10,5956,584
MouilaGabon 10,5226,538
Port-GentilGabon 10,6176,597
TchibanGabon 10,4136,471
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,9465,559
BanjulGambia 11,7297,288
SukhumiGeorgia 15,8439,845
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7059,759
BerlinGermany 16,51510,262
BrockenGermany 16,39810,190
CologneGermany 16,24510,095
DresdenGermany 16,37810,178
ErfurtGermany 16,31610,139
EssenGermany 16,29310,124
FichtelbergGermany 16,28910,122
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,18310,056
GeisenheimGermany 16,15710,040
GorlitzGermany 16,40110,192
HamburgGermany 16,58510,306
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 16,58510,306
HannoverGermany 16,45410,224
HelgolandGermany 16,60710,320
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 15,9729,925
KarlsruheGermany 16,0589,979
KasselGermany 16,32410,144
KonstanzGermany 15,9289,898
LeipzigGermany 16,38510,182
LindenbergGermany 16,50010,254
MagdeburgGermany 16,44810,221
MunichGermany 16,0459,970
MünsterGermany 16,36410,169
NeustrelitzGermany 16,60610,319
NurembergGermany 16,15810,041
NurnbergGermany 16,15810,040
PotsdamGermany 16,50210,255
RostockGermany 16,67910,364
SchleswigGermany 16,67310,361
StuttgartGermany 16,0469,971
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,10910,010
ZugspitzeGermany 15,9319,900
AccraGhana 11,1666,938
KumasiGhana 11,2646,999
TamaleGhana 11,5737,191
GibraltarGibraltar 14,4188,960
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,4329,590
AthensGreece 15,0909,377
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,0629,359
ChiosGreece 15,1629,422
CorfuGreece 15,2179,456
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,3679,549
Heraklion, CreteGreece 14,8169,207
IoanninaGreece 15,2389,469
KalamataGreece 14,9669,300
KerkiraGreece 15,2179,456
Kythira IslandGreece 14,8939,255
LamiaGreece 15,1739,428
LarissaGreece 15,2539,478
LemnosGreece 15,3159,517
LimnosGreece 15,3219,521
MethoniGreece 14,9369,281
MilosGreece 14,9599,296
MitiliniGreece 15,2449,473
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 15,2489,475
NaxosGreece 15,0139,329
PatrasGreece 15,0929,378
RhodesGreece 14,9689,302
SamosGreece 15,0989,382
Skiros IslandGreece 15,2079,450
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 14,8199,209
ThessalonikiGreece 15,3579,543
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,0229,335
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,0259,337
AasiaatGreenland 17,03610,587
AmmassalikGreenland 16,95510,536
AputiteqGreenland 17,26910,731
DanmarkshavnGreenland 18,35311,405
FrederikshbGreenland 16,38110,179
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,84010,464
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 17,11510,635
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 17,72211,012
JakobshavnGreenland 17,11410,635
JulianehbGreenland 16,30110,130
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,88810,495
Kap TobinGreenland 17,71411,008
NanortalikGreenland 16,25310,100
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,35910,166
NordGreenland 18,73611,643
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,57610,301
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 17,65610,972
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,27910,116
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,89110,496
UpernavikGreenland 17,41310,820
UummannaqGreenland 17,24910,719
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,2106,966
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,2086,965
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6576,622
BokeGuinea 11,4867,138
ConakryGuinea 11,3597,059
FaranahGuinea 11,4647,124
KankanGuinea 11,5297,164
KindiaGuinea 11,4267,100
KissidougouGuinea 11,4087,089
LabeGuinea 11,5767,193
MacentaGuinea 11,3227,036
MamouGuinea 11,4767,131
NzerekoreGuinea 11,2596,996
SiguiriGuinea 11,6467,237
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,5747,192
GeorgetownGuyana 10,2256,354
TimehriGuyana 10,1906,332
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,2827,011
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2867,014
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4997,145
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,4327,104
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,5867,200
Midway IslandHawaii 12,5207,780
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4337,105
CatacamasHonduras 10,7336,670
CholutecaHonduras 10,5456,553
La CeibaHonduras 10,8166,721
La MesaHonduras 10,7746,695
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,7916,705
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,6916,644
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,6266,603
TelaHonduras 10,8086,716
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1178,151
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1168,150
BudapestHungary 16,0669,983
Budapest-LORINCHungary 16,0619,980
DebrecenHungary 16,10110,006
KeszthelyHungary 15,9579,916
MiskolcHungary 16,15610,039
PecsHungary 15,8919,875
SzegedHungary 15,9459,909
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,0049,945
AkureyriIceland 17,31710,761
DalatangiIceland 17,36010,788
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,23110,708
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,12410,641
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,43510,834
ReykhólarIceland 17,21610,698
ReykjavíkIceland 17,08710,618
StykkisholmurIceland 17,16810,669
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,04210,590
AgraIndia 14,0828,751
AhmedabadIndia 13,6568,486
AkolaIndia 13,3708,309
AllahabadIndia 13,8658,616
AmritsarIndia 14,5969,070
BangaloreIndia 12,5097,773
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8457,982
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2558,237
BikanerIndia 14,2018,825
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,4967,765
CherrapunjiIndia 13,7508,544
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,7508,544
DaltonganjIndia 13,6918,508
DarbhangaIndia 13,9108,644
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,9598,674
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,9598,674
DumkaIndia 13,6878,505
DwarkaIndia 13,5928,446
GoaIndia 12,8087,959
GuwahatiIndia 13,8468,604
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,0018,079
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6018,452
JagdalpurIndia 13,1578,176
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,4858,379
KotaIndia 13,8718,620
KozhikodeIndia 12,3287,661
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8609,234
LudhianaIndia 14,5059,014
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,5137,775
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,3268,902
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1928,198
MusulipatnamIndia 12,8447,981
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,4028,328
New DelhiIndia 14,2448,852
PambanIndia 12,0897,513
PuneIndia 13,1478,170
SagarIndia 13,7098,519
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8699,240
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,0147,466
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,0147,466
VeravalIndia 13,4258,342
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,9968,076
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,0216,227
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4806,513
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,0906,270
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,3915,836
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6516,619
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,2236,353
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,2737,005
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,2745,763
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,7556,683
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7346,670
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,9186,163
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7036,029
AbadanIran 14,4678,990
ArakIran 14,8849,249
BabolsarIran 15,1899,439
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1428,788
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2619,483
Bandar LengehIran 14,0618,738
BirjandIran 14,7739,180
BushehrIran 14,3228,900
ChahbaharIran 13,9308,656
DezfulIran 14,6789,121
EsfahanIran 14,7199,147
IranshahrIran 14,1438,789
KermanIran 14,4808,998
KermanshahIran 14,9049,261
Khoram AbadIran 14,8079,202
MashhadIran 15,1519,415
OroomiehIran 15,2589,482
RamsarIran 15,2039,447
RashtIran 15,2459,473
SemnanIran 15,0659,362
ShahroudIran 15,1629,422
ShirazIran 14,3918,943
TabrizIran 15,3149,516
TeheranIran 15,0709,365
YazdIran 14,6589,109
ZahedanIran 14,3958,945
ZanjanIran 15,1699,426
BaghdadIraq 14,7639,174
BasraIraq 14,4879,002
BelmulletIreland 16,27910,116
Birr, OffalyIreland 16,19810,065
ClaremorrisIreland 16,24410,094
ClonesIreland 16,33010,148
Collooney, SligoIreland 16,30410,132
CorkIreland 16,0609,980
Cork (Ap)Ireland 16,0559,977
DublinIreland 16,26610,108
KilkennyIreland 16,15810,041
Malin HeadIreland 16,45110,223
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 16,14510,032
ShannonIreland 16,13710,028
ValentiaIreland 16,0319,962
EilatIsrael 14,2848,876
HaifaIsrael 14,6469,101
JerusalemIsrael 14,5429,037
Tel AvivIsrael 14,5549,044
AlbengaItaly 15,5169,642
AlgheroItaly 15,1479,413
AmendolaItaly 15,3659,548
AnconaItaly 15,5589,668
ArezzoItaly 15,5149,641
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,3379,531
BergamoItaly 15,7199,768
BolognaItaly 15,6229,708
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 15,8329,838
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,1549,417
BrindisiItaly 15,3039,509
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 15,0099,327
CameriItaly 15,6879,748
CampobassoItaly 15,3529,540
Cape BellavistaItaly 15,0959,380
Cape CarbonaraItaly 15,0019,322
Cape FrascaItaly 15,0539,354
Cape MeleItaly 15,5079,636
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15,1939,441
Catania, SicilyItaly 14,9109,265
CerviaItaly 15,6059,697
CiampinoItaly 15,3469,536
Cimone MountainItaly 15,5759,679
Cisa PassItaly 15,5939,690
CivitavecchiaItaly 15,3589,544
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 15,8559,852
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 14,8259,213
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,1089,388
DecimomannuItaly 15,0199,333
DobbiacoItaly 15,8769,865
FalconaraItaly 15,5559,666
Florence, TuscanyItaly 15,5429,658
Foggia, PugliaItaly 15,3559,542
FonniItaly 15,1079,387
FrontoneItaly 15,5359,653
FrosinoneItaly 15,3399,532
GelaItaly 14,8549,231
GenoaItaly 15,5689,674
GhediItaly 15,7029,757
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,2999,507
GrazzaniseItaly 15,2889,500
GrossetoItaly 15,4249,585
GrottaglieItaly 15,2799,494
GuardiavecchiaItaly 15,2299,463
GuidoniaItaly 15,3699,550
IstranaItaly 15,7609,794
Lampedusa IslandItaly 14,6579,108
LatinaItaly 15,3229,522
LatronicoItaly 15,2119,452
LecceItaly 15,2599,482
M. CalamitaItaly 15,4119,577
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,2619,483
Messina, SicilyItaly 14,9979,320
MilanItaly 15,6889,749
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 15,6989,755
Mount ArgentarioItaly 15,3869,561
Naples, CampaniaItaly 15,2729,490
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 15,1979,444
PadovaItaly 15,7289,773
Paganella MountainItaly 15,7959,815
Palermo, SicilyItaly 14,9549,293
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 14,9589,295
PantelleriaItaly 14,7909,191
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,6359,716
PerdasdefoguItaly 15,0629,360
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 15,4859,623
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 15,4409,595
PiacenzaItaly 15,6379,717
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 15,5159,641
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 15,6289,712
Ponza IslandItaly 15,2549,479
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,2699,488
Pratica Di MareItaly 15,3279,524
PrizziItaly 14,9139,267
RadicofaniItaly 15,4519,602
Resia PassItaly 15,8529,850
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,5889,687
RivoltoItaly 15,8079,823
Rolle PassItaly 15,8229,832
RomeItaly 15,3609,545
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 15,3409,532
Ronchi LegionariItaly 15,7989,817
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,4839,622
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 15,3879,562
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,2159,455
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15,5529,664
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 15,1619,421
Scuro MountainItaly 15,1349,404
SigonellaItaly 14,9019,260
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,2719,490
TarvisioItaly 15,8749,864
TermoliItaly 15,4059,573
TorinoItaly 15,6179,704
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15,6349,715
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 14,9199,271
TrevicoItaly 15,3049,510
TrevisoItaly 15,7589,792
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 15,7869,810
Turin, PiedmontItaly 15,6199,706
UdineItaly 15,8209,831
Ustica IslandItaly 15,0169,331
VeniceItaly 15,7459,784
VeronaItaly 15,7089,761
VicenzaItaly 15,7379,779
Vigna Di ValleItaly 15,3709,551
ViterboItaly 15,4069,574
VolterraItaly 15,4929,627
AbidjanIvory Coast 11,0626,874